Exchange Rates

Country Code We Buy We Sell
Colombian PesoCOP0.000350.00045
US DollarUSD1.360001.37500
EuroEUR1.460001.48000
TetherUSDT1.35000CALL
United Kingdom PoundGBP1.690001.72500
Mexican PesoMXN0.080000.08700
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY0.160000.19500
Swiss FrancCHF1.480001.51500
Japanese YenJPY0.008900.00935
Turkish LiraTRY0.040.049
Check - IRANIRRCALLCALL
Cash - IRANIRRCALLCALL
UAE DirhamsAED0.3350
Australian DollarAUD0.850000
Korean WonKRW0.000960.0012
Vietnamese DongVND0.000050.00006
Bahraini DinarBHD30
EgyptEGP00
Chilean PesoCLP0.00130.00190
Hong Kong DollarHKD DOLLAR0.1550.185
ArgentinaARS0010
Moroccan DirhamMAD0.135000.17500
Indian RupeeINR0.0120.01700
Costa Rican ColonCRC0.00240
TrinidadTTD_R0.150.25
GUATEMALAGTQ-QUETZAL0.140.20
image
Main Features

Our Main Services


Money Transfers

We assure you that our domestic and international money transfers are competitive and your money will reach its destination safely.


|ExchangeMontrean|Currency Converter Montreal|Money ExchangeMontreal|Converter Currency ARCTURUS ETOILE

As an additional and complementary service, at|Exchange Arcturus Etoile we offer you professional advice regarding currency exchanges. Our experts are happy to advise you on the best ways to carry out your operations most profitably.

image
image
Why Arcturus Etoile ?

How we can be useful for you


Client

We receive orders from both companies and individual customers, and transactions are safe and secure.


No hidden fees

We assure you that we will not charge you extra commission and we present all the operations and costs honestly and transparently to the customer.


question and answer

The customer service team will help you answer your questions.


Security and confidentiality

All customer data will be kept confidential.

Learn More
Comments and suggestions

We are here for you


Frequently Asked Questions

Get Every Single Answers There if you want

Frequently Asked Questions