Exchange Rates

  • Home
  • Exchange Rates
Country Code We Buy We Sell
Colombian PesoCOP0.000350.00045
US DollarUSD1.360001.37500
EuroEUR1.460001.48000
TetherUSDT1.35000CALL
United Kingdom PoundGBP1.690001.72500
Mexican PesoMXN0.080000.08700
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY0.160000.19500
Swiss FrancCHF1.480001.51500
Japanese YenJPY0.008900.00935
Turkish LiraTRY0.040.049
Check - IRANIRRCALLCALL
Cash - IRANIRRCALLCALL
UAE DirhamsAED0.3350
Australian DollarAUD0.850000
Korean WonKRW0.000960.0012
Vietnamese DongVND0.000050.00006
Bahraini DinarBHD30
EgyptEGP00
Chilean PesoCLP0.00130.00190
Hong Kong DollarHKD DOLLAR0.1550.185
ArgentinaARS0010
Moroccan DirhamMAD0.135000.17500
Indian RupeeINR0.0120.01700
Costa Rican ColonCRC0.00240
TrinidadTTD_R0.150.25
GUATEMALAGTQ-QUETZAL0.140.20