Taux d'échange

Pays Code Nous achetons Nous vendons
US DollarUSD1.355001.37000
EuroEUR1.475001.49000
TetherUSDT1.360001.38000
Colombian PesoCOP0.000370.00045
United Kingdom PoundGBP1.690001.73000
Mexican PesoMXN0.082000.08700
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY0.160000.19500
Swiss FrancCHF1.470001.51000
Japanese YenJPY0.00880.0092
Turkish LiraTRY0.0440
Check - IRANIRRCALLCALL
Cash - IRANIRRCALLCALL
UAE DirhamsAED0.3650
Australian DollarAUD0.860000
Korean WonKRW0.000950.0012
Iraqi DinarIQD0.000950.0011
West AfricaXOF CFA0.00170.00215
Singapore DollarSGD0.98103
Vietnamese DongVND0.000050.00006
Bahraini DinarBHD30
EgyptEGP00
Chilean PesoCLP0.00140
Hong Kong DollarHKD DOLLAR0.1650.185
ArgentinaARS0.001350
Moroccan DirhamMAD0.135000.16500
Costa Rican ColonCRC0.00250.0030
Saudi Riyal00.3550.385
TrinidadTTD_R0.150.25
GUATEMALAGTQ-QUETZAL0.160.20