Taux d'échange

Pays Code Nous achetons Nous vendons
US DollarUSD1.355001.36500
EuroEUR1.450001.46500
TetherUSDT1.360001.38000
Cash - IRANIRRCALL374000
Check - IRANIRRCALLCALL
United Kingdom PoundGBP1.650001.75000
Mexican PesoMXN0.081000
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNY0.160000.19500
Swiss FrancCHF1.460001.54000
Japanese YenJPY0.000890.00099
Turkish LiraTRY0.052700.06158
UAE DirhamsAED0.350.38
Australian DollarAUD0.830000.88500
Korean WonKRW0.0010.0012
Iraqi DinarIQD0.000820.0012
West AfricaXOF CFA0.00170.0023
Brazilian RealBRL0.260000.30000
Vietnamese DongVND0.000050.00006
Bahraini DinarBHD3.30003.80000
EgyptEGP00
Dominican PesoDOP0.023460
Chilean PesoCLP0.001580.00190
Hong Kong DollarHKD DOLLAR0.160.175
ArgentinaARS0.0030.0055
Indian RupeeINR00.01100
Moroccan DirhamMAD0.130000.16000
Costa Rican ColonCRC0.002240.0028
Malaysian RinggitMYR0.27000.3250
TrinidadTTD_R0.150.25